Calendrier 2015 Schedule

Monday, April 13, 2015 LUNDI 13 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
1 3:30 PM ANNEX 8 St-Eustache 70+ 3 0 South Shore Sages 70+ 10 Cedar Park
2 4:00 PM MAIN 4 AD 70+ 4 1 Pointe Claire 70+ 2 Cedar Park
3 4:30 PM ANNEX 7 Geri-Hatricks 4 2 Pointe Claire 65 9 Valois
4 5:00 PM MAIN 3 A.D 60 3 0 Pointe Claire 60 1 Smith
5 5:30 PM ANNEX 8 Ville de Pointe Claire 5 0 Pointe Claire Ouelettes 10 Beaumont
6 6:00 PM MAIN 4 Dorval 50A 3 1 Loisirs du Village 2 Wilkinson
7 6:30 PM ANNEX 7 Billís Boys 35 3 6 Dorval 35 9 Moulin
8 7:00 PM MAIN 3 FOG 35 3 3 Los Payasos 1 Doyle
9 7:30 PM ANNEX 8 Aigles 0 6 A.D 50 10 Wilkinson
10 8:00 PM MAIN 4 AD 35 2 1 Old Puckers 35 2 Doyle
11 8:30 PM ANNEX 7 Colcannons 4 5 Vaudreuil Dorion 9 Beaumont
12 9:00 PM MAIN 3 Mighty Guts 3 5 Concepts Renovations Hamelin 1 Cartier
13 9:30 PM ANNEX 8 Desjardins Capital 0 3 Audi 10 Beaumont
14 10:00 PM MAIN 4 Hammerheads 0 0 Greyhawks 2 Cudmore
15 10:30 PM ANNEX 7 Old Puckers 50 1 2 Billís Boys 50 9 West Island
16 11:00 PM MAIN 3 Hannah Promotions 2 3 Express 1 Beliveau
           
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 MARDI 14 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
17 3:30 PM ANNEX 8 South Shore Sages 75 1 2 West Island 75 10 Village
18 4:00 PM MAIN 4 Geri-Hatricks 0 3 Dorval 65 2 Valois
19 4:30 PM ANNEX 7 Pointe Claire 65 1 4 A.D 65 9 Valois
20 5:00 PM MAIN 3 Gretzkyettes 2 7 Les Girls 1 Northview
21 5:30 PM ANNEX 8 DBHL 1 0 Pointe Claire Moulins 10 Moulin
22 6:00 PM MAIN 4 Pointe Claire 50 1 3 Beaconsfield 50 2 Hewitt
23 6:30 PM ANNEX 7 Pointe Claire 50B 0 3 Hammerheads 9 Cudmore
24 7:00 PM MAIN 3 Lakeshore Cleaners 5 0 Dorval 50A 1 Wilkinson
25 7:30 PM ANNEX 8 Pointe Claire Escargots 1 4 Dollard 50 10 West Island
26 8:00 PM MAIN 4 Community Shares 3 2 Old Puckers 35 2 Doyle
27 8:30 PM ANNEX 7 Dollard 35 2 3 Billís Boys 35 9 Moulin
28 9:00 PM MAIN 3 Pointe Claire Gumpers 2 0 Pointe Claire Humbles 1 Sunnyside
29 9:30 PM ANNEX 8 Pointe Claire Bonhommes 2 5 Beaconsfield 35C 10 Sunnyside
30 10:00 PM MAIN 7 Nelsonís Garage 2 1 Pierrefonds Goodtimers 9 Cartier
31 10:30 PM ANNEX 7 SWAT 4 4 Montreal West 50 9 Cudmore
32 11:00 PM MAIN 3 Serrurier Lacroix 4 4 Action Sport 1 Beliveau
           
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 MERCREDI 15 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
33 3:30 PM ANNEX 8 St-Eustache 70+ 4 1 Pointe Claire 70+ 10 Cedar Park
34 4:00 PM MAIN 4 AD 70+ 2 0 South Shore Sages 70+ 2 Cedar Park
35 4:30 PM ANNEX 7 Dorval 65 1 3 A.D 65 9 Valois
36 5:00 PM MAIN 3 Dorval 50C 1 2 Pointe Claire 50B 1 Cudmore
37 5:30 PM ANNEX 8 Pointe Claire Gumpers 2 1 Pointe Claire Bonhommes 10 Sunnyside
38 6:00 PM MAIN 4 Pointe Claire Humbles 0 2 Beaconsfield 35C 2 Sunnyside
39 6:30 PM ANNEX 7 Old Puckers 50 5 5 Dollard 50 9 West Island
40 7:00 PM MAIN 3 Ville de Pointe Claire 6 4 Vaudreuil Dorion 1 Beaumont
41 7:30 PM ANNEX 8 Concepts Renovations Hamelin 4 2 Pierrefonds Goodtimers 10 Cartier
42 8:00 PM MAIN 4 Lakeshore Cleaners 9 0 Aigles 2 Wilkinson
43 8:30 PM ANNEX 7 AD 35 2 6 FOG 35 9 Doyle
44 9:00 PM MAIN 3 SWAT 3 3 Greyhawks 1 Cudmore
45 9:30 PM ANNEX 8 Colcannons 7 0 Desjardins Capital 10 Beaumont
46 10:00 PM MAIN 4 AVB 6 6 Pointe Claire Escargots 2 West Island
47 10:30 PM ANNEX 7 Dorval 35 2 1 Beaconsfield 35 9 Moulin
48 11:00 PM MAIN 3 Los Payasos 3 2 Community Shares 1 Doyle
           
Thursday, April 16, 2015 JEUDI 16 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
EX 2:30 PM MAIN 3 PCOT     Hits 94.7 1 Exhibition
49 3:30 PM ANNEX 8 St-Eustache 70+ 4 2 AD 70+ 10 Cedar Park
50 4:00 PM MAIN 4 South Shore Sages 70+ 7 1 Pointe Claire 70+ 2 Cedar Park
51 4:30 PM ANNEX 7 Geri-Hatricks 1 4 A.D 65 9 Valois
52 5:00 PM MAIN 3 Pointe Claire 65 0 6 Dorval 65 1 Valois
53 5:30 PM ANNEX 8 Miller Fighting Irish 3 1 Pointe Claire 60 10 Smith
54 6:00 PM MAIN 4 Miller High Life 0 3 Billís Boys 50 2 West Island
55 6:30 PM ANNEX 7 Dorval 35 3 3 Dollard 35 9 Moulin
56 7:00 PM MAIN 3 Montreal West 50 3 4 Greyhawks 1 Cudmore
57 7:30 PM ANNEX 8 Gretzkyettes 1 2 Les Girls 10 Northview
58 8:00 PM MAIN 4 Hannah Promotions 2 4 Action Sport 2 Beliveau
59 8:30 PM ANNEX 7 Audi 2 9 Ville de Pointe Claire 9 Beaumont
60 9:00 PM MAIN 3 Serrurier Lacroix 3 6 Express 1 Beliveau
61 9:30 PM ANNEX 8 Loisirs du Village 1 4 A.D 50 10 Wilkinson
62 10:00 PM MAIN 4 Salty Dogs 2 4 Mighty Guts 2 Cartier
63 10:30 PM ANNEX 7 Cobourg Blades     Lakeshore Cleaners 9 Wilkinson
64 11:00 PM MAIN 3 Bombardier 1 8 FOG 35 1 Doyle
           
Friday, April 17, 2015 VENDREDI 17 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
65 9:30 AM ANNEX 8 AJAX 3 2 Valois 10 Viking
66 10:00 AM MAIN 4 SWHA 7 7 Knowlton Pub 2 Viking
67 10:30 AM ANNEX 7 Montreal Pilots 2 2 WinnieTed Jets 9 Terra Cotta
68 11:00 AM MAIN 3 Toronto Wranglers 1 5 Swissair 1 Terra Cotta
69 11:30 AM ANNEX 8 Miller Fighting Irish 0 4 LHRA Dukes 10 Smith
70 12:00 PM MAIN 4 Boisbriand 1 6 West Island Roy-olds 2 Hewitt
71 12:30 PM ANNEX 7 John Rennie Alum 1 1 Clearpoint Park 9 Hewitt
72 1:00 PM MAIN 3 AJAX 0 1 SWHA 1 Viking
73 1:30 PM ANNEX 8 Valois     Knowlton Pub 10 Viking
        ICE MAINTENANCE BREAK    
74 2:30 PM MAIN 4 Montreal Pilots 1 4 Safety Crew 2 Terra Cotta
75 3:00 PM ANNEX 7 Toronto Wranglers 4 2 Bardahl 9 Terra Cotta
76 3:30 PM MAIN 3 WinnieTed Jets 1 0 Swissair 1 Terra Cotta
77 4:00 PM ANNEX 8 A.D 60 1 2 LHRA Dukes 10 Smith
78 4:30 PM MAIN 4 Pointe Claire 50 4 2 Boisbriand 2 Hewitt
79 5:00 PM ANNEX 7 Clearpoint Park 0 2 Beaconsfield 50 9 Hewitt
80 5:30 PM MAIN 3 AVB 0 1 Miller High Life 1 West Island
81 6:00 PM ANNEX 8 Cobourg Blades 1 1 Dorval 50A 10 Wilkinson
82 6:30 PM MAIN 4 Concepts Renovations Hamelin 4 4 Nelsonís Garage 2 Cartier
83 7:00 PM ANNEX 7 Los Payasos 4 2 Old Puckers 35 9 Doyle
84 7:30 PM MAIN 3 Serrurier Lacroix 4 2 Hannah Promotions 1 Beliveau
85 8:00 PM ANNEX 8 DBHL 4 3 Beaconsfield 35 10 Moulin
86 8:30 PM MAIN 4 Pointe Claire Ouelettes 5 5 Audi 2 Beaumont
87 9:00 PM ANNEX 7 Montreal West 50 3 1 Dorval 50C 9 Cudmore
88 9:30 PM MAIN 3 Sharks 2 3 Salty Dogs 1 Cartier
89 10:00 PM ANNEX 8 Bombardier 7 2 AD 35 10 Doyle
90 10:30 PM MAIN 4 Pointe Claire Moulins 2 4 Dollard 35 2 Moulin
91 11:00 PM ANNEX 7 Desjardins Capital 1 3 Vaudreuil Dorion 9 Beaumont
                   
Saturday, April 18, 2015 SAMEDI 18 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
92 8:00 AM ANNEX 7 Pointe Claire 60 0 5 LHRA Dukes 9 Smith
93 8:30 AM MAIN 3 A.D 60 4 2 Miller Fighting Irish 1 Smith
94 9:00 AM ANNEX 8 John Rennie Alum 1 5 West Island Roy-olds 10 Hewitt
95 9:30 AM MAIN 4 Miller High Life 1 2 Dollard 50 2 West Island
96 10:00 AM ANNEX 7 Old Puckers 50 2 3 Pointe Claire Escargots 9 West Island
97 10:30 AM MAIN 3 Montreal Pilots 3 4 Swissair 1 Terra Cotta
98 11:00 AM ANNEX 8 Cobourg Blades 1 7 A.D 50 10 Wilkinson
99 11:30 AM MAIN 4 Safety Crew 5 1 Toronto Wranglers 2 Terra Cotta
100 12:00 PM ANNEX 7 Loisirs du Village 2 1 Aigles 9 Wilkinson
101 12:30 PM MAIN 3 Sharks 4 1 Pierrefonds Goodtimers 1 Cartier
102 1:00 PM ANNEX 8 AJAX 4 2 Knowlton Pub 10 Viking
103 1:30 PM MAIN 4 SWHA 4 1 Valois 2 Viking
104 2:00 PM ANNEX 7 John Rennie Alum 1 5 Beaconsfield 50 9 Hewitt
105 2:30 PM MAIN 3 Clearpoint Park 4 0 Boisbriand 1 Hewitt
106 3:00 PM ANNEX 8 Billís Boys 50 4 2 AVB 10 West Island
63 3:30 PM MAIN 4 Cobourg Blades 0 5 Lakeshore Cleaners 2 Wilkinson
107 4:00 PM ANNEX 7 Pointe Claire 50 4 1 West Island Roy-olds 9 Hewitt
108 4:30 PM MAIN 3 Bardahl 1 6 Safety Crew 1 Terra Cotta
109 5:00 PM ANNEX 8 Salty Dogs 2 0 Nelsonís Garage 10 Cartier
110 5:30 PM MAIN 4 SWAT 5 0 Pointe Claire 50B 2 Cudmore
111 6:00 PM ANNEX 7 Action Sport 0 4 Express 9 Beliveau
112 6:30 PM MAIN 3 Pointe Claire Moulins 1 4 Beaconsfield 35 1 Moulin
113 7:00 PM ANNEX 8 Bombardier 2 5 Community Shares 10 Doyle
114 7:30 PM MAIN 4 DBHL 3 3 Billís Boys 35 2 Moulin
115 8:00 PM ANNEX 7 Hammerheads 3 1 Dorval 50C 9 Cudmore
116 8:30 PM MAIN 3 Sharks 2 1 Mighty Guts 1 Cartier
117 9:00 PM ANNEX 8 Colcannons 2 2 Pointe Claire Ouelettes 1 Beaumont
118 9:30 PM MAIN 4 WinnieTed Jets 3 1 Bardahl 10 Terra Cotta
119 10:00 PM ANNEX 7 Pointe Claire Gumpers 1 1 Beaconsfield 35C 2 Sunnyside
120 10:30 PM MAIN 3 Pointe Claire Bonhommes 0 7 Pointe Claire Humbles 9 Sunnyside
           
Sunday, April 19, 2015 DIMANCHE 19 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
F1 8:30 AM MAIN 3 LHRA Dukes 1 2 A.D 60 1 Smith
F2 9:00 AM ANNEX 8 Hammerheads 2 7 SWAT 10 Cudmore
F3 9:35 AM MAIN 4 Dollard 50 2 1 Billís Boys 35 2 West Island
F4 10:05 AM ANNEX 7 Safety Crew 5 0 WinnieTed Jets 9 Terra Cotta
F5 10:40 AM MAIN 3 West Island Roy-olds 7 0 Beaconsfield 50 1 Hewitt
121 11:10 AM ANNEX 8 Gretzkyettes 1 3 Les Girls 10 Northview
F6 11:45 AM MAIN 4 Lakeshore Cleaners 8 0 A.D. 50 2 Wilkinson
F7 12:15 PM ANNEX 7 Pointe Claire Gumpers 1 3 Beaconsfield 35C 9 Sunnyside
F8 12:50 PM MAIN 3 Express 3 1 Serrurier Lacroix 1 Beliveau
F9 1:20 PM ANNEX 8 Vaudreuil Dorion 9 5 Ville de Pointe Claire 10 Beaumont
F10 1:55 PM MAIN 4 Salty Dogs 1 2 Concepts Renovations Hamelin 2 Cartier
F11 2:25 PM ANNEX 7 DBHL 1 3 Dorval 35 9 Moulin
F12 3:00 PM MAIN 3 FOG 35 7 3 Los Payasos 1 Doyle