Calendrier 2014 Schedule

Monday, April 14, 2014 LUNDI 14 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
                   
1 4:00 PM MAIN 1 POINTE CLAIRE 65 1 1 A.D. 65 3 Valois
2 4:30 PM ANNEX 7 SOUTH-SHORE SAGE 70 0 1 ST EUSTACHE 70 9 Cedar Park
3 5:00 PM MAIN 2 POINTE CLAIRE 70 0 1 A.D. 70 4 Cedar Park
4 5:30 PM ANNEX 8 LOISIRS DU VILLAGE 7 0 A.D. 50 10 Hewitt
5 6:00 PM MAIN 1 LASALLE 50 1 2 OLD PUCKERS 50 3 Hewitt
6 6:30 PM ANNEX 7 DORVAL 50C 2 4 GREYHAWKS 9 West Island
7 7:00 PM MAIN 2 DOLLARD 50 3 0 AVB 4 West Island
8 7:30 PM ANNEX 8 AIGLES 3 0 WESTLAKE 10 Wilkinson
9 8:00 PM MAIN 1 DORVAL 35C 2 0 BEACONSFIELD 35C 3 Terra Cotta
10 8:30 PM ANNEX 7 MIGHTY GUTS 1 3 NELSONS GARAGE 9 Beliveau
11 9:00 PM MAIN 2 POINTE CLAIRE 50B 2 4 BILLS BOYS 50 4 West Island
12 9:30 PM ANNEX 8 LES GIRLS 6 1 GRETZKYETTES 10 Northview
13 10:00 PM MAIN 1 COMMUNITY SHARES 4 4 BEACONDSFIELD 35 3 Doyle
14 10:30 PM ANNEX 7 LOS PAYASOS 2 3 OLD PUCKERS 35 9 Doyle
           
Tuesday, April 15, 2014 MARDI 15 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
                   
15 4:00 PM MAIN 1 SOUTH-SHORE SAGE 75 7 1 WEST ISLAND 75 3 Village
16 4:30 PM ANNEX 7 GERI-HATRICKS 1 3 A.D. 65 9 Valois
17 5:00 PM MAIN 2 A.D. 60 1 4 POINTE CLAIRE 60 4 Smith
18 5:30 PM ANNEX 8 SALTY  DOGS 4 0 DBHL 10 Cartier
19 6:00 PM MAIN 1 OLD PUCKERS 35 4 0 POINTE-CLAIRE MOULINS 3 Doyle
20 6:30 PM ANNEX 7 HAMMERHEADS 0 1 SWAT 9 Cudmore
21 7:00 PM MAIN 2 LASALLE 50 4 2 A.D. 50 4 Hewitt
22 7:30 PM ANNEX 8 LOISIRS DU VILLAGE 8 0 OLD PUCKERS 50 10 Hewitt
23 8:00 PM MAIN 1 AVB 2 1 BILLS BOYS 50 3 West Island
24 8:30 PM ANNEX 7 ACTION SPORT 4 2 HANNAH PROMOTIONS 9 Beliveau
25 9:00 PM MAIN 2 PIRATES 4 5 Bill’s Boys 35 4 Terra Cotta
26 9:30 PM ANNEX 8 DOLLARD 50 3 3 GREYHAWKS 10 West Island
27 10:00 PM MAIN 1 DOLLARD 35 4 3 COLCANNONS 3 Moulin
28 10:30 PM ANNEX 7 PIERREFONDS  35 6 4 AD 35 9 Cartier
           
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 MERCREDI 16 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
                   
29 4:00 PM MAIN 1 POINTE CLAIRE 70 3 3 SOUTH-SHORE SAGE 70 3 Cedar Park
30 4:30 PM ANNEX 7 A.D. 70 1 2 ST EUSTACHE 70 9 Cedar Park
31 5:00 PM MAIN 2 POINTE CLAIRE 65 1 3 GERI-HATRICKS 4 Valois
32 5:30 PM ANNEX 8 POINTE-CLAIRE GUMPERS 3 3 POINTE-CLAIRE BONHOMMES 10 Beaumont
33 6:00 PM MAIN 1 COMMUNITY SHARES 6 5 TD WATERHOUSE 3 Doyle
34 6:30 PM ANNEX 7 BEACONSFIELD 50 1 3 POINTE-CLAIRE 50 9 Wilkinson
35 7:00 PM MAIN 2 PIRATES 1 4 DORVAL 35C 4 Terra Cotta
36 7:30 PM ANNEX 8 WESTLAKE 1 4 DORVAL 50A 10 Wilkinson
37 8:00 PM MAIN 1 MONTREAL WEST 50 3 1 POINTE CLAIRE HUMBLES 3 Cudmore
38 8:30 PM ANNEX 7 NELSONS GARAGE 0 2 EXPRESS 9 Beliveau
39 9:00 PM MAIN 2 LOS PAYASOS 5 3 BEACONDSFIELD 35 4 Doyle
40 9:30 PM ANNEX 8 AD 35 4 1 FOG 10 Cartier
41 10:00 PM MAIN 1 POINTE-CLAIRE OUELLETTES 5 0 BEACONSFIELD 35C 3 Terra Cotta
42 10:30 PM ANNEX 7 Audi Prestige DDO     VILLE DE POINTE CLAIRE 9 Beaumont
           
Thursday, April 17, 2014 JEUDI 17 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
EX 2:30 PM MAIN 2 PCOT     947HITS 4 Exhibition
43 4:00 PM MAIN 1 A.D. 70     SOUTH-SHORE SAGE 70 3 Cedar Park
44 4:30 PM ANNEX 7 POINTE CLAIRE 70     ST EUSTACHE 70 9 Cedar Park
45 5:00 PM MAIN 2 BEACONSFIELD 50     LAKESHORE CLEANERS 4 Wilkinson
46 5:30 PM ANNEX 8 A.D. 60     MILLER FIGHTING IRISH 10 Smith
47 6:00 PM MAIN 1 MONTREAL WEST 50     SWAT 3 Cudmore
48 6:30 PM ANNEX 7 DBHL     PIERREFONDS  35 9 Cartier
49 7:00 PM MAIN 2 VILLE DE POINTE CLAIRE     POINTE-CLAIRE GUMPERS 4 Beaumont
50 7:30 PM ANNEX 8 POINTE-CLAIRE BONHOMMES     Audi Prestige DDO 10 Beaumont
51 8:00 PM MAIN 1 SIMFD 55     DESJARDINS CAPITAL 3 Moulin
52 8:30 PM ANNEX 7 AIGLES     DORVAL 50A 9 Wilkinson
53 9:00 PM MAIN 2 SALTY  DOGS     AD 35 4 Cartier
54 9:30 PM ANNEX 8 SAFETY CREW     COLCANNONS 10 Moulin
55 10:00 PM MAIN 1 EXPRESS     ACTION SPORT 3 Beliveau
56 10:30 PM ANNEX 7 Concepts Rénovations Hamelin     FOG 9 Cartier
           
Friday, April 18, 2014 VENDREDI 18 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
57 8:30 AM MAIN 1 TORONTO WRANGLERS     SWISSAIR OLD BOYS 3 Beaumont
58 9:00 AM ANNEX 7 OTTAWA PIRATES     MERCEDES-BENZ 9 Hewitt
59 9:30 AM MAIN 2 JOHN RENNIE ALUMNI     CLEARPOINT PARK 4 Hewitt
60 10:00 AM ANNEX 8 MILLER HIGHLIFE     BOISBRIAND 10 Cudmore
61 10:30 AM MAIN 1 KNOWLTON PUB     MILLER FIGHTING IRISH 3 Smith
62 11:00 AM ANNEX 7 SIMFD 55     MONTREAL PILOTS 9 Moulin
        ICE MAINTENANCE BREAK    
63 12:00 PM MAIN 2 TORONTO WRANGLERS     POINTE-CLAIRE BONHOMMES 4 Beaumont
64 12:30 PM ANNEX 8 SWISSAIR OLD BOYS     POINTE-CLAIRE GUMPERS 10 Beaumont
65 1:00 PM MAIN 1 BARDAHL     POINTE-CLAIRE OUELLETTES 3 Terra Cotta
66 1:30 PM ANNEX 7 OTTAWA PIRATES     CLEARPOINT PARK 9 Hewitt
67 2:00 PM MAIN 2 BOISBRIAND     POINTE CLAIRE HUMBLES 4 Cudmore
68 2:30 PM ANNEX 8 JOHN RENNIE ALUMNI     MERCEDES-BENZ 10 Hewitt
69 3:00 PM MAIN 1 KNOWLTON PUB     POINTE CLAIRE 60 3 Smith
70 3:30 PM ANNEX 7 SAFETY CREW     MONTREAL PILOTS 9 Moulin
71 4:00 PM MAIN 2 MILLER HIGHLIFE     HAMMERHEADS 4 Cudmore
72 4:30 PM ANNEX 8 DOLLARD 50     DORVAL 50C 10 West Island
73 5:00 PM MAIN 1 POINTE-CLAIRE 50     WESTLAKE 3 Wilkinson
74 5:30 PM ANNEX 7 POINTE CLAIRE 50B     GREYHAWKS 9 West Island
75 6:00 PM MAIN 2 OLD PUCKERS 50     A.D. 50 4 Hewitt
76 6:30 PM ANNEX 8 POINTE-CLAIRE MOULINS     LOS PAYASOS 10 Doyle
77 7:00 PM MAIN 1 DOLLARD 35     DESJARDINS CAPITAL 3 Moulin
78 7:30 PM ANNEX 7 TD WATERHOUSE     BEACONDSFIELD 35 9 Doyle
79 8:00 PM MAIN 2 LES GIRLS     GRETZKYETTES 4 Northview
80 8:30 PM ANNEX 8 SHARKS     ACTION SPORT 10 Beliveau
81 9:00 PM MAIN 1 Concepts Rénovations Hamelin     PIERREFONDS  35 3 Cartier
82 9:30 PM ANNEX 7 AIGLES     LAKESHORE CLEANERS 9 Wilkinson
83 10:00 PM MAIN 2 MIGHTY GUTS     HANNAH PROMOTIONS 4 Beliveau
84 10:30 PM ANNEX 8 Bill’s Boys 35     BEACONSFIELD 35C 10 Terra Cotta
                   
Saturday, April 19, 2014 SAMEDI 19 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
85 8:00 AM MAIN 1 DORVAL 50A     BEACONSFIELD 50 3 Wilkinson
86 8:30 AM ANNEX 7 LOISIRS DU VILLAGE     LASALLE 50 9 Hewitt
87 9:00 AM MAIN 2 BARDAHL     DORVAL 35C 4 Terra Cotta
88 9:30 AM ANNEX 8 MONTREAL WEST 50     BOISBRIAND 10 Cudmore
89 10:00 AM MAIN 1 KNOWLTON PUB     A.D. 60 3 Smith
90 10:30 AM ANNEX 7 MILLER FIGHTING IRISH     POINTE CLAIRE 60 9 Smith
91 11:00 AM MAIN 2 Audi Prestige DDO     TORONTO WRANGLERS 4 Beaumont
92 11:30 AM ANNEX 8 MONTREAL PILOTS     DOLLARD 35 10 Moulin
93 12:00 PM MAIN 1 SWISSAIR OLD BOYS     VILLE DE POINTE CLAIRE 3 Beaumont
94 12:30 PM ANNEX 7 JOHN RENNIE ALUMNI     OTTAWA PIRATES 9 Hewitt
95 1:00 PM MAIN 2 MERCEDES-BENZ     CLEARPOINT PARK 4 Hewitt
96 1:30 PM ANNEX 8 MILLER HIGHLIFE     SWAT 10 Cudmore
97 2:00 PM MAIN 1 AVB     POINTE CLAIRE 50B 3 West Island
98 2:30 PM ANNEX 7 SHARKS     MIGHTY GUTS 9 Beliveau
99 3:00 PM MAIN 2 SIMFD 55     SAFETY CREW 4 Moulin
        ICE MAINTENANCE BREAK    
100 4:00 PM ANNEX 8 DBHL     Concepts Rénovations Hamelin 10 Cartier
101 4:30 PM MAIN 1 SALTY  DOGS     FOG 3 Cartier
102 5:00 PM ANNEX 7 POINTE-CLAIRE 50     LAKESHORE CLEANERS 9 Wilkinson
103 5:30 PM MAIN 2 POINTE-CLAIRE MOULINS     COMMUNITY SHARES 4 Doyle
104 6:00 PM ANNEX 8 POINTE CLAIRE HUMBLES     HAMMERHEADS 10 Cudmore
105 6:30 PM MAIN 1 COLCANNONS     DESJARDINS CAPITAL 3 Moulin
106 7:00 PM ANNEX 7 SHARKS     NELSONS GARAGE 9 Beliveau
107 7:30 PM MAIN 2 LES GIRLS     GRETZKYETTES 4 Northview
108 8:00 PM ANNEX 8 HANNAH PROMOTIONS     EXPRESS 10 Beliveau
109 8:30 PM MAIN 1 Bill’s Boys 35     POINTE-CLAIRE OUELLETTES 3 Terra Cotta
110 9:00 PM ANNEX 7 BILLS BOYS 50     DORVAL 50C 9 West Island
111 9:30 PM MAIN 2 TD WATERHOUSE     OLD PUCKERS 35 4 Doyle
112 10:00 PM ANNEX 8 PIRATES     BARDAHL 10 Terra Cotta
                   
           
Sunday, April 20, 2014 DIMANCHE 20 AVRIL
GAME TIME ARENA # TEAM/EQUIPE SCORE TEAM/EQUIPE # DIVISION
F1 8:30 AM MAIN 1         3 Smith
F2 9:00 AM ANNEX 7 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 9 Cudmore
F3 9:30 AM MAIN 2 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 4 Hewitt
F4 10:00 AM ANNEX 8 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 10 West Island
F5 10:30 AM MAIN 1 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 3 Wilkinson
F6 11:00 AM ANNEX 7 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 9 Beaumont
F7 11:30 AM MAIN 2 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 4 Beliveau
F8 12:00 PM ANNEX 8 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 10 Moulin
F9 12:30 PM MAIN 1 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 3 Cartier
F10 1:00 PM ANNEX 7 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 9 Terra Cotta
F11 1:30 PM MAIN 2 Winner Group A     Winner Group B 4 Doyle