2022 Tournament Schedule

Monday April 11 2022
GAMETIMEARENATEAM/EQUIPERmTEAM/EQUIPERmDIVISION
14:00 PMANNEXSouth Shore Sages 754Beaconsfield 752Village 75
25:00 PMANNEXPointe Claire 657Ville St. Pierre9Valois 65
35:30 PMMAINOld Puckers 60+4Beaconsfield 602Smith 60
46:00 PMANNEXRolling Tunes DJs8BOHA 50B10Cudmore
56:30 PMMAINA.D. 603Aigles 601Smith 60
67:00 PMANNEXRennie Knights7Pointe Claire Moulins9Doyle
77:30 PMMAINMontreal West 504Dorval 50 Brewers2Cudmore
88:00 PMANNEXVaudreuil Dorion8Beaconsfield 3510Doyle
98:30 PMMAINThe Big Bears3SNHL1Beaumont
109:00 PMANNEXBros Construction7North Shore Veterans9Wilkinson
119:30 PMMAINPCBC 504Dorval 50 YUL2West Island
1210:00 PMANNEXBlack Lion Pub8Cote St. Luc Coqs10Proudfoot
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
GAMETIMEARENATEAM/EQUIPERmTEAM/EQUIPERmDIVISION
EX4:00 PMMAINPointe Claire 654Pointe-Claire 70+2Valois 65
124:30 PMANNEXSouth Shore Sages 757A.D. 759Village 75
135:00 PMANNEXLes Girls7Gretzkyettes9Wickenheiser
145:30 PMMAINSWAT 504Pointe Claire 50B2Davidson
156:00 PMANNEXPointe Claire 508Hypotheca10Hewitt
166:30 PMMAINDollard 603Old Puckers 60+1Smith 60
177:00 PMANNEXIsotopes7Ligue St-Charles9Cameron
187:30 PMMAINPointe Claire 604A.D. 602Smith 60
198:00 PMANNEXDollard 358Community Shares10Cartier
208:30 PMMAINCrossbar Cronies3PCIHL Y’OLDE Timers1Doyle
219:00 PMANNEXVillagers7Ville de Pointe Claire9Beaumont
229:30 PMMAINAlleon Express4Hammerheads2West Island
2310:00 PMANNEXPointe Claire Bonhommes8Pointe Claire Gumpers10Proudfoot
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
GAMETIMEARENATEAM/EQUIPERmTEAM/EQUIPERmDIVISION
243:30 PMMAINSouthsoure Sage 758A.D. 7510Village 75
254:00 PMANNEXPointe Claire 657Ville St. Pierre9Valois 65
264:30 PMMAINPointe Claire 70+4A.D. 70+2Cedar Park 70
275:00 PMANNEXLes Girls8Gretzkyettes10Wickenheiser
285:30 PMMAINSNHL3Villagers1Beaumont
296:00 PMANNEXOccasionally United7Ice Angels9Poulin
306:30 PMMAINNorth Shore Veterans4Sharks2Wilkinson
317:00 PMANNEXBOHA 35B8Dorval 50 Brewers10Cudmore
327:30 PMMAINGreyhawks3Pointe Claire Humbles1Davidson
338:00 PMANNEXDorval Puckaholics7Dollard 359Cartier
348:30 PMMAINBar Stars4Ligue St-Charles2Cameron
359:00 PMANNEXPCIHL Y'Olde Timers8Vaudreuil Dorion10Doyle
369:30 PMMAINBeaconsfield 353`Pointe Claire Moulins1Doyle
Thursday, April 14, 2022
GAMETIMEARENATEAM/EQUIPERmTEAM/EQUIPERmDIVISION
374:00 PMANNEXLHRA Dukes8Pointe Claire 6010Smith 60
384:30 PMMAINMiller Fighting Irish3Beaconsfield 601Smith 60
395:00 PMANNEXBOHA 507Miller High Life9Hewitt
405:30 PMMAINCote St. Luc Coqs4Pointe Claire Bonhommes2Proudfoot
416:00 PMANNEXPCBC 508Alleon Express10West Island
426:30 PMMAINBlack Lion Pub3Pointe Claire Gumpers1Proudfoot
437:00 PMANNEXPointe Claire Humbles7SWAT 509Davidson
447:30 PMMAINHammerheads4Dorval 50 YUL2West Island
458:00 PMANNEXPointe Claire 50B8Greyhawks10Davidson
468:30 PMMAINDBHL3Jerkstore1Beaumont
479:00 PMANNEXRolling Tunes DJs7Montreal West 509Cudmore
489:30 PMMAINBros Construction4Express2Wilkinson
4910:00 PMANNEXSalty Dogs8Isotopes2Cameron
Friday, April 15, 2022
GAMETIMEARENATEAM/EQUIPERmTEAM/EQUIPERmDIVISION
509:00 AMANNEXKitco Gold Rush7Toronto Wranglers9Terra Cotta
519:30 AMMAINMontreal Pilots4WinnieTed Jets2Terra Cotta
5210:00 AMANNEXSafety Crew8The Bearcats10Terra Cotta
5310:30 AMMAINHHS3Wheat Kings1Terra Cotta
5411:00 AMANNEXJohn Rennie Alum7Clearpoint Park9Viking
5511:30 AMMAINKitco Gold Rush8Montreal Pilots10Terra Cotta
5612:00 PMANNEXWinnieTed Jets3Toronto Wranglers1Terra Cotta
5712:30 PMMAINSafety Crew7HHS9Terra Cotta
581:00 PMANNEXThe Bearcats4Wheat Kings2Terra Cotta
591:30 PMMAINClearpoint Park8AJAX10Viking
BRK2:00 PMANNEXBUFFER ANNEXBUFFER ANNEXBuffer
BRK2:30 PMMAINBUFFER MAINBUFFER MAINBuffer
602:30 PMANNEXLHRA Dukes7A.D. 609Smith 60
613:00 PMMAINMiller Fighting Irish4Old Puckers 60+2Smith 60
623:30 PMANNEXBeaconsfield 608Dollard 6010Smith 60
634:00 PMMAINPointe Claire 603Aigles 601Smith 60
644:30 PMANNEXPointe Claire 507Miller High Life9Hewitt
655:00 PMMAINVille de Pointe Claire4The Big Bears2Beaumont
665:30 PMANNEXSharks8Express10Wilkinson
676:00 PMMAINBeaconsfield 353Rennie Knights1Doyle
686:30 PMANNEXCote St. Luc Coqs7Pointe Claire Gumpers9Proudfoot
697:00 PMMAINVaudreuil Dorion4Crossbar Cronies2Doyle
707:30 PMANNEXSalty Dogs8Bar Stars10Cameron
718:00 PMMAINJerkstore3SNHL1Beaumont
728:30 PMANNEXDorval Puckaholics7Community Shares9Cartier
739:00 PMMAINBOHA 504Hypotheca2Hewitt
749:30 PMANNEXDBHL7Villagers9Beaumont
Saturday, April 16, 2022
GAMETIMEARENATEAM/EQUIPERmTEAM/EQUIPERmDIVISION
758:00 AMMAINLHRA Dukes4Aigles 602Smith 60
768:30 AMANNEXHHS8The Bearcats10Terra Cotta
779:00 AMMAINMiller Fighting Irish3Dollard 601Smith 60
789:30 AMANNEXSafety Crew7Wheat Kings9Terra Cotta
7910:00 AMMAINBOHA 50B4Montreal West 502Cudmore
8010:30 AMANNEXMontreal Pilots8Toronto Wranglers10Terra Cotta
8111:00 AMMAINJohn Rennie Alum3AJAX1Viking
8211:30 AMANNEXKitco Gold Rush7WinnieTed Jets9Terra Cotta
8312:00 PMMAINMiller High Life4Hypotheca2Hewitt
8412:30 PMANNEXBros Construction8Sharks10Wilkinson
851:00 PMMAINBOHA 503Pointe Claire 501Hewitt
861:30 PMANNEXExpress7North Shore Veterans9Wilkinson
872:00 PMMAINPCBC 504Hammerheads2West Island
BRK2:30 PMANNEXBUFFER ANNEXBUFFER ANNEXBuffer
BRK3:00 PMMAINBUFFER MAINBUFFER MAINBuffer
883:00 PMANNEXDorval 50 YUL8Alleon Express10West Island
893:30 PMMAINBlack Lion Pub3Pointe Claire Bonhommes1Proudfoot
904:00 PMANNEXAlumni Invitational7Alumni Invitational9Viking
914:30 PMMAINJerkstore4The Big Bears2Beaumont
925:00 PMANNEXCrossbar Cronies8Pointe Claire Moulins10Doyle
935:30 PMMAINVille de Pointe Claire3DBHL1Beaumont
946:00 PMANNEXPCIHL Y’OLDE Timers7Rennie Knights9Doyle
956:30 PMMAINLigue St-Charles4Salty Dogs2Cameron
967:00 PMANNEXLes Girls8Gretzkyettes10Wickenheiser
977:30 PMMAINIsotopes3Bar Stars1Cameron
988:00 PMANNEXOccasionally United7Ice Angels9Poulin
998:30 PMMAINPointe-Claire Humbles4Pointe-Claire 50B2Davidson
1009:00 PMANNEXSWAT 508Greyhawks10Davidson
1019:30 PMMAINRolling Tunes DJs3Dorval 50 Brewers1Cudmore
Sunday, April 17, 2022
GAMETIMEARENATEAM/EQUIPERmTEAM/EQUIPERmDIVISION
F18:30 AMANNEXDollard 607A.D. 609Smith 60
F29:00 AMMAINWheat kings3Montreal Pilots1Terra Cotta
F39:40 AMANNEXAleon Express8Dorval 50 YUL10West Island
F410:10 AMMAINNorth Shore Veterans4Sharks2Wilkinson
F510:50 AMANNEXCote St Luc Coqs7Black Lion Pub9Proudfoot
F611:20 AMMAINMontreal West 503BOHA 50B1Cudmore
F712:00 PMANNEXSWAT 508Greyhawks10Davidson
F812:30 PMMAINBoha 504Miller High Life2Hewitt
F91:10 PMANNEXPointe-Claire Moulins7PCIHL Y'OLDE Timers9Doyle
F101:40 PMMAINBar Stars3Ligue St-Charles1Cameron
F112:20 PMANNEXJerkstore8Villagers10Beaumont
F122:50 PMMAINDollard 354Dorval Puckaholics2Cartier